GET a Discount Code | Follow us on Twitter Click Here

CONNEkT Gear 10m Duplex Fibre Optic Multi-Mode Cable OM3 50/125 Micron LC to LC Aqua

Availability: 20 In stock / 37 Sold

£25.14
RRP £46 Save £21.11
10m Duplex Fibre Optic Multi-Mode Cable OM3 50/125 Micron LC to LC Aqua
SKU : 35-0100LCLC
Quantity
Add to Whishlist
Add to Compare
Tell A Friend
Share on Social Media
Express Delivery
Order Before 3PM and Chose Next Working Day Delivery For delivery tomorrow Mon - Fri (Ex Bank Holidays)
All Order Received On Weekend Will Be Process & Shipped on Monday

Standard Delivery is 3 to 5 Working Days

Our Promise

We will send this product in 2 days. Read more...

Call us now for more info about our products.

Return purchased items and get all your money back.

Buy this product and earn 10 special loyalty points!

Additional Information

SKU 35-0100LCLC
EAN 5035624022232
Specification
Technical details
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Cable length 10 m
Full duplex Yes
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Sustainability certificates REACH, RoHS
Doesn't contain Halogen
Features
Fibre optic type OM3
Connector 1 LC
Connector 2 LC
Cable length 10 m
Full duplex Yes
Core diameter 50 µm
Cladding diameter 125 µm
Operating temperature (T-T) -20 - 40 °C
Data transfer rate 10 Gbit/s
Package type Bag
Country of origin China
Product colour Aqua colour
Connector 2 gender Male
Connector 1 gender Male
Data transmission
Data transfer rate 10 Gbit/s
Operational conditions
Operating temperature (T-T) -20 - 40 °C
Weight & dimensions
Cable length 10 m
Package width 230 mm
Package height 230 mm
Cable diameter 10 cm
Weight 100 g
Package weight 3.5 g
Packaging data
Package width 230 mm
Package height 230 mm
Package weight 3.5 g
Package type Bag
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Logistics data
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Manufacturer Connekt Gear
PDF Url No

Reviews

Write Your Own Review

Only registered users can write reviews. Please, log in or register

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Our Promise

We will send this product in 2 days. Read more...

Call us now for more info about our products.

Return purchased items and get all your money back.

Buy this product and earn 10 special loyalty points!